Efukt.Com - Info efukt.com

efukt.com receives about 143,500 unique visitors and 495,075 (3.45 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,169.72/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,912,936.16. According to Alexa Traffic Rank efukt.com is ranked number 1,373 in the world and 0.0287% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Mountain View, California, 94043, United States and links to network IP address 146.148.105.239. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with efukt.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is efukt.com?

143.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
143,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,305,000
Pages per Visit:
3.45
Daily Pageviews:
495,075
Alexa Rank:
1,373 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0287%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
05:22
Bounce rate:
25.88%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
50.03%
Referral:
28.95%
Search:
17.28%
Social:
3.75%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 33.36%32.66%956
United Kingdom 8.05%8.05%584
Germany 6.60%6.49%857
Canada 5.30%5.33%560
Spain 3.67%3.11%992
Australia 3.23%3.04%602
France 3.08%3.12%1529
Brazil 2.32%1.85%1909
Netherlands 2.29%2.22%520
Poland 2.01%2.55%1032
Sweden 2.00%2.18%438
Italy 1.73%1.94%1958
Mexico 1.37%1.20%1736
Russian Federation 1.02%1.48%5358
Norway 1.01%1.13%631
Romania 1.00%1.35%732
India 0.89%0.78%9157
Colombia 0.89%0.68%840
Belgium 0.88%0.89%948
Denmark 0.88%0.96%562
Japan 0.85%0.52%12430
Argentina 0.83%0.63%1591
Finland 0.74%0.87%689
Greece 0.72%0.87%1306
Hungary 0.72%0.83%727
Chile 0.65%0.55%996
Portugal 0.63%0.68%900
Austria 0.61%0.68%1169
Ireland 0.61%0.64%755
Czech Republic 0.59%0.72%1225
Peru 0.52%0.36%1044
Switzerland 0.52%0.58%1146
New Zealand 0.51%0.51%465
Serbia 0.39%0.55%603
China 0.39%0.60%23101
Malaysia 0.34%0.38%2318
South Africa 0.32%0.33%2953
Ukraine 0.31%0.44%2752
Croatia 0.30%0.37%654
Israel 0.29%0.29%1605
Singapore 0.29%0.29%2290
Bulgaria 0.28%0.38%1037
Slovakia 0.28%0.35%1414
Algeria 0.25%0.25%2164
Estonia 0.24%0.29%391
Philippines 0.24%0.23%2589
Venezuela 0.24%0.17%2656
Lithuania 0.23%0.30%840
Dominican Republic 0.21%0.15%1062
Latvia 0.20%0.25%600
Slovenia 0.19%0.22%738
Ecuador 0.19%0.14%874
Morocco 0.19%0.19%1873
Bolivia 0.18%0.12%570
Egypt 0.17%0.19%4951
Costa Rica 0.17%0.13%907
Pakistan 0.16%0.15%5982
Azerbaijan 0.14%0.17%4935
Puerto Rico 0.14%0.13%868
Hong Kong 0.13%0.11%6180
Thailand 0.12%0.12%6844
Bangladesh 0.11%0.11%3472
Guatemala 0.11%0.07%1422
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.11%0.13%811
El Salvador 0.11%0.08%844
Korea, Republic of 0.10%0.14%18528
Nicaragua 0.10%0.06%654
Tunisia 0.09%0.09%2372
Uruguay 0.09%0.07%886
Luxembourg 0.09%0.08%1637
Iceland 0.08%0.09%277
Viet Nam 0.08%0.07%7369
Panama 0.08%0.06%1648
Honduras 0.07%0.05%756
Taiwan 0.07%0.07%16328
Trinidad and Tobago 0.07%0.07%1000
Mongolia 0.06%0.06%414
Cyprus 0.06%0.06%1130
Angola 0.06%0.05%11840
Paraguay 0.06%0.04%969
Albania 0.06%0.06%1041
Belarus 0.06%0.08%4558
Macedonia 0.06%0.08%892
Turkey 0.05%0.07%21733
Jordan 0.05%0.07%1457

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
e***t.com
100.00%100.00%4.53

Competitive Data

SEMrush efukt.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  efukt.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  27,726
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  86,214
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  57,996
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $10,966.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  52
Page Authority:
  58
MozRank:
  6

How socially engaged is efukt.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much efukt.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$3,169.72
Monthly Revenue:
$95,091.60
Yearly Revenue:
$1,156,947.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 161,691$1,854.60
United Kingdom 39,854$248.29
Canada 26,387$184.98
Germany 32,130$155.19
Australia 15,050$113.33
France 15,446$72.60
Sweden 10,793$57.42
Netherlands 10,991$55.94
Italy 9,604$33.52
Finland 4,307$31.23
Norway 5,594$29.65
Poland 12,624$22.85
Belgium 4,406$21.72
New Zealand 2,525$18.96
Denmark 4,753$18.25
Switzerland 2,871$17.43
Spain 15,397$17.09
Brazil 9,159$16.21
Ireland 3,168$15.72
Russian Federation 7,327$14.87
Austria 3,367$10.94
China 2,970$9.18
Hungary 4,109$8.55
Israel 1,436$8.38
Japan 2,574$8.24
Romania 6,684$7.89
Greece 4,307$7.75
Czech Republic 3,565$7.74
Portugal 3,367$7.34
South Africa 1,634$7.20
India 3,862$6.18
Mexico 5,941$5.76
Malaysia 1,881$5.70
Colombia 3,367$4.48
Singapore 1,436$4.29
Argentina 3,119$3.71
Slovakia 1,733$3.45
Slovenia 1,089$3.02
Estonia 1,436$3.00
Ukraine 2,178$2.98
Chile 2,723$2.78
Lithuania 1,485$2.66
Serbia 2,723$2.48
Bulgaria 1,881$2.35
Croatia 1,832$2.31
Puerto Rico 644$2.14
Peru 1,782$1.91
Hong Kong 545$1.88
Philippines 1,139$1.84
Iceland 446$1.82
Latvia 1,238$1.68
Korea, Republic of 693$1.61
Thailand 594$1.49
Azerbaijan 842$1.36
Dominican Republic 743$1.24
Algeria 1,238$1.11
Luxembourg 396$0.90
Ecuador 693$0.82
Pakistan 743$0.79
Egypt 941$0.76
Bangladesh 545$0.73
Costa Rica 644$0.68
Angola 248$0.66
Taiwan 347$0.66
Venezuela 842$0.56
Morocco 941$0.55
Belarus 396$0.54
Trinidad and Tobago 347$0.49
Panama 297$0.48
Macedonia 396$0.42
Tunisia 446$0.41
Uruguay 347$0.41
Turkey 347$0.38
Bolivia 594$0.37
Jordan 347$0.36
El Salvador 396$0.36
Bosnia and Herzegovina 644$0.34
Nicaragua 297$0.32
Cyprus 297$0.31
Viet Nam 347$0.25
Albania 297$0.24
Mongolia 297$0.24
Guatemala 347$0.18
Paraguay 198$0.12
Honduras 248$0.11

How much money do efukt.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$601.11
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$18,033.20
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$219,403.89
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
91,661
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,749,820
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
33,456,141
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 29,104$333.83
Canada 6,597$46.24
Germany 9,318$45.01
United Kingdom 6,377$39.73
Australia 3,010$22.67
Sweden 3,022$16.08
Netherlands 1,868$9.51
France 1,699$7.99
Poland 4,166$7.54
Finland 991$7.18
Ireland 1,236$6.13
Norway 1,119$5.93
Italy 1,633$5.70
Denmark 1,188$4.56
New Zealand 606$4.55
Spain 2,925$3.25
Switzerland 517$3.14
Greece 1,680$3.02
Austria 875$2.84
Belgium 529$2.61
Hungary 1,068$2.22
India 1,081$1.73
Romania 1,404$1.66
Israel 273$1.59
Portugal 707$1.54
Singapore 416$1.24
China 386$1.19
Brazil 550$0.97
Russian Federation 440$0.89
Estonia 373$0.78
Czech Republic 356$0.77
Slovenia 251$0.69
Lithuania 312$0.56
Argentina 437$0.52
Mexico 535$0.52
Croatia 403$0.51
Bulgaria 395$0.49
Iceland 120$0.49
Malaysia 151$0.46
Serbia 463$0.42
Ukraine 283$0.39
Chile 354$0.36
Colombia 269$0.36
Slovakia 156$0.31
Latvia 210$0.29
Pakistan 238$0.25
Japan 77$0.25
Azerbaijan 135$0.22
Peru 178$0.19
Hong Kong 54$0.19
South Africa 33$0.14
Luxembourg 59$0.13
Philippines 80$0.13
Puerto Rico 32$0.11
Taiwan 55$0.11
Thailand 36$0.09
Ecuador 62$0.07
Macedonia 63$0.07
Korea, Republic of 28$0.06
Bosnia and Herzegovina 109$0.06
Algeria 62$0.06
Belarus 40$0.05
Dominican Republic 30$0.05
Cyprus 45$0.05
Uruguay 38$0.04
Costa Rica 39$0.04
Egypt 47$0.04
Trinidad and Tobago 24$0.03
Turkey 24$0.03
Panama 15$0.02
Albania 24$0.02
Venezuela 25$0.02
Bolivia 24$0.01
Bangladesh 11$0.01
El Salvador 16$0.01
Angola 5$0.01
Nicaragua 12$0.01
Morocco 19$0.01
Jordan 10$0.01
Viet Nam 14$0.01
Tunisia 9$0.01
Honduras 17$0.01
Mongolia 9$0.01
Guatemala 7$0.00
Paraguay 4$0.00

How much is efukt.com worth?

Website Value:
$1,912,936.16

Where is efukt.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
146.148.105.239
ASN:
AS15169 
ISP:
Google LLC 
Server Location:
Mountain View
California, CA
94043
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 146.148.105.239

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does efukt.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1723 ms) 55 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://static.e***t.com/css/style.css?m=1517003929

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 301KiB (71% reduction).

Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/12/bcad5e9f_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 16.6KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/12/b9ca9556_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 16.5KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/11/0e19ffb0_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 16.4KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/12/ce6e4c63_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 14.5KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/12/b647349c_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 14.4KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2018/02/c77596c5_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 14.2KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2018/01/1b2e1ff6_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 14.1KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2018/01/83324834_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 13.9KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2018/01/c3e4b78b_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 13.6KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/11/a96c8879_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 13.4KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/11/38239367_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 13.4KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/12/f03fe37a_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 12.6KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2018/01/7429f006_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 12.4KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2018/01/fdcb52af_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 12.1KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2018/02/ccc2a1d4_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 11.9KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2018/02/dfa02139_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 11.7KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2018/02/e6b9fe10_e***t-175x120.jpg could save 11.4KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2018/02/1a0617da_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 10.9KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2018/02/b83770e7_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 10.6KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/12/cc3fc84b_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 10.4KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2018/01/e7d0377d_e***t-140x100.jpeg could save 9.5KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2018/01/668885c0_e***t-140x100.jpeg could save 8.9KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2018/01/be29f2e4_e***t-140x100.jpg could save 8.9KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2018/01/0222fb8f_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 8.6KiB (70% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 129.8KiB (77% reduction).

Compressing https://static.e***t.com/css/style.css?m=1517003929 could save 60.7KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing https://static.e***t.com/js/e***t.js?m=1517856290 could save 53.2KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing https://static.e***t.com/css/style-addons.css?m=1518470796 could save 12.3KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing https://static.e***t.com/css/e***t.widget-newer.css?m=1517356073 could save 3.6KiB (81% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js (expiration not specified)
https://syndication.twitter.com/settings (10 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js (20 minutes)
https://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/12/ce6e4c63_e***t-180x120.jpg (3.1 hours)
https://static.e***t.com/js/e***t.js?m=1517856290 (18.3 hours)
https://static.e***t.com/css/style-addons.css?m=1518470796 (21.1 hours)
https://static.e***t.com/css/style.css?m=1517003929 (21.6 hours)
https://static.e***t.com/images/logo.png (21.7 hours)
https://static.e***t.com/css/e***t.widget-newer.css?m=1517356073 (22.5 hours)
https://cdn.e***t.com/2018/01/fdcb52af_e***t-180x120.jpg (3.1 days)
https://cdn.e***t.com/2018/01/be29f2e4_e***t-140x100.jpg (4.9 days)
https://cdn.e***t.com/2018/01/668885c0_e***t-140x100.jpeg (4.9 days)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://e***t.…egory/bizarre/">Bizarre</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.hea…php?id=2400103">Lulu Love</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.yo…aQkWH9fZoukWJw">Luna Bella</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/1/" class="active">1</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/2/">2</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.ho…om/default.cfm" class="track_click">*** Reviews</a> and 23 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 14.2KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying https://static.e***t.com/css/style.css?m=1517003929 could save 12.2KiB (18% reduction).
Minifying https://static.e***t.com/css/style-addons.css?m=1518470796 could save 2.1KiB (14% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 8.9KiB (12% reduction).

Minifying https://static.e***t.com/js/e***t.js?m=1517856290 could save 8.9KiB (12% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  75
Vendor reliability:
  75
Privacy:
  75
Child safety:
  7

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

efukt.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.efukt.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: May 12 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: May 11 23:59:59 2020 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Feb 12 00:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Feb 11 23:59:59 2029 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Common Name: AddTrust External CA Root
Organization: AddTrust AB, OU=AddTrust External TTP Network
Location: SE
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

efukt.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 21 Feb 2018 00:25:25 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://e***t.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 21 Feb 2018 00:25:25 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.38
Set-Cookie: client_id=82395f23-f391-4bb4-a4a5-cbf42347a478; expires=Fri, 23-Mar-2018 00:25:25 GMT; Max-Age=2592000; path=/; domain=e***t.com
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Access-Control-Allow-Methods: HEAD, POST, GET, OPTIONS
Access-Control-Expose-Headers: Content-Range, Date, Etag, Cache-Control, Last-Modified
Access-Control-Allow-Headers: Content-Type, Origin, Accept, Range, Cache-Control
Access-Control-Max-Age: 600
Timing-Allow-Origin: *
Cache-Control: max-age=900
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 146.148.105.239 291
NS tori.ns.cloudflare.com 3591
NS clyde.ns.cloudflare.com 3591

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-01-11
Domain Age:
12 years 1 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: E***T.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: CLYDE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: TORI.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

****************************************************
See Business Registration Listing
****************************************************
Copy and paste the link below to view additional details:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=E***T.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
Note: WHOIS consumers who are now receiving masked data can find instructions on how to apply for whitelisting here:
https://www.godaddy.com/help/masking-contact-information-shared-via-whois-automated-access-points-27421
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: E***T.COM
Registry Domain ID: 313065029_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2017-12-23T03:54:30Z
Creation Date: 2006-01-11T18:04:29Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2023-01-11T18:04:29Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: CLYDE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: TORI.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-02-21T00:25:12Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with efukt.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

***corn.com
0 secs
gmlcoin.com
2 secs
nextra.uk
23 secs
ilovegustav.tumblr.com
26 secs
operamail.com
37 secs
r89.com
59 secs
nextmusicusa.com
1 min
wewantyourknickers.tumblr.com
1 min
nextos.com
1 min
zyxwvut225.tumblr.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
efukt.com widget