Efukt.Com - Info efukt.com

efukt.com receives about 149,000 unique visitors and 517,030 (3.47 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,329.12/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,066,267.16. According to Alexa Traffic Rank efukt.com is ranked number 1,308 in the world and 0.0298% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Mountain View, CA, 94043, United States and links to network IP address 146.148.105.239. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is efukt.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
149,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,470,000
Daily Pageviews:
517,030 (3.47 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,308 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0298% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 33.47%32.71%899
United Kingdom 8.09%8.04%577
Germany 6.50%6.31%898
Canada 5.46%5.48%531
Spain 3.66%3.40%976
Australia 3.26%3.08%594
France 3.26%3.36%1433
Brazil 2.64%2.28%1568
Netherlands 2.46%2.45%471
Sweden 2.16%2.26%387
Italy 1.98%2.10%1758
Poland 1.97%2.35%1123
Mexico 1.45%1.21%1610
Norway 1.06%1.18%553
Russian Federation 1.00%1.44%5030
Denmark 0.92%0.97%542
Romania 0.91%1.23%737
Japan 0.89%0.59%11369
Belgium 0.87%0.87%940
Argentina 0.84%0.68%1478
Greece 0.81%0.90%1218
Finland 0.79%0.96%629
Colombia 0.77%0.54%972
India 0.75%0.64%10245
Hungary 0.65%0.76%748
Portugal 0.64%0.67%871
Austria 0.63%0.68%1203
Chile 0.62%0.57%964
Ireland 0.61%0.62%758
Czech Republic 0.61%0.66%1237
Switzerland 0.55%0.59%1091
New Zealand 0.51%0.51%447
Serbia 0.36%0.45%607
Peru 0.32%0.22%1447
South Africa 0.32%0.33%2815
Lithuania 0.32%0.34%577
Singapore 0.32%0.34%2084
Croatia 0.31%0.38%580
Malaysia 0.30%0.36%2509
Israel 0.29%0.29%1572
Bulgaria 0.28%0.39%881
Ukraine 0.28%0.40%2814
Slovakia 0.26%0.31%1443
Estonia 0.25%0.31%348
Philippines 0.24%0.24%2378
Venezuela 0.23%0.18%2790
Slovenia 0.20%0.22%689
Latvia 0.20%0.25%563
Algeria 0.19%0.19%2507
Ecuador 0.18%0.15%929
Egypt 0.17%0.19%4769
Dominican Republic 0.17%0.13%1368
Costa Rica 0.16%0.14%903
Morocco 0.16%0.17%2196
China 0.16%0.32%46429
Bolivia 0.15%0.11%690
Hong Kong 0.13%0.13%5612
Azerbaijan 0.12%0.14%5118
Thailand 0.12%0.11%6684
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.11%0.14%664
El Salvador 0.11%0.08%883
Guatemala 0.11%0.08%1263
Uruguay 0.10%0.08%872
Luxembourg 0.10%0.10%1303
Pakistan 0.10%0.10%8780
Iceland 0.09%0.10%252
Panama 0.09%0.07%1503
Nicaragua 0.08%0.06%759
Puerto Rico 0.08%0.07%1082
Korea, Republic of 0.08%0.12%20060
Tunisia 0.07%0.09%2555
Trinidad and Tobago 0.07%0.08%896
Viet Nam 0.07%0.07%7792
Taiwan 0.07%0.07%16456
Indonesia 0.06%0.04%21578
Honduras 0.06%0.04%833
Cyprus 0.06%0.06%1022
Macedonia 0.06%0.07%750
Belarus 0.06%0.09%4223
Albania 0.05%0.06%904
Jordan 0.05%0.06%1460
Paraguay 0.05%0.03%1153

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
e***t.com
100.00%100.00%4.56

Competitive Data

SEMrush efukt.com
Domain:
  efukt.com
Rank:
  27,726
Organic Keywords:
  86,214
Organic Traffic:
  57,996
Organic Cost:
  $10,966.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  53
Page Authority:
  60
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
6,187
Total Backlinks:
  1,370,399
Follow Links:
  2,456
Nofollow Links:
  2,062
Referring Domains:
  2,194
Referring IPs:
  518,043

How socially engaged is efukt.com?

Facebook:
  23,909
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  10
Stumbles:
  7,861
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much efukt.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$3,329.12
Monthly Revenue:
$99,873.60
Yearly Revenue:
$1,215,128.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 169,121$1,939.81
United Kingdom 41,569$258.98
Canada 28,333$198.62
Germany 32,625$157.58
Australia 15,925$119.91
France 17,372$81.65
Netherlands 12,667$64.48
Sweden 11,685$62.16
Italy 10,858$37.89
Finland 4,963$35.99
Norway 6,101$32.34
Belgium 4,498$22.18
Poland 12,150$21.99
Brazil 11,788$20.87
New Zealand 2,637$19.80
Spain 17,579$19.51
Denmark 5,015$19.26
Switzerland 3,050$18.52
Ireland 3,206$15.90
Russian Federation 7,445$15.11
Austria 3,516$11.43
Japan 3,050$9.76
Israel 1,499$8.76
Greece 4,653$8.38
Hungary 3,929$8.17
Portugal 3,464$7.55
South Africa 1,706$7.52
Romania 6,359$7.50
Czech Republic 3,412$7.40
Mexico 6,256$6.07
Malaysia 1,861$5.64
India 3,309$5.29
Singapore 1,758$5.26
China 1,654$5.11
Argentina 3,516$4.18
Colombia 2,792$3.71
Estonia 1,603$3.35
Slovakia 1,603$3.19
Slovenia 1,137$3.15
Lithuania 1,758$3.15
Chile 2,947$3.01
Ukraine 2,068$2.83
Bulgaria 2,016$2.52
Croatia 1,965$2.48
Hong Kong 672$2.32
Serbia 2,327$2.12
Iceland 517$2.11
Philippines 1,241$2.01
Latvia 1,293$1.76
Korea, Republic of 620$1.44
Thailand 569$1.42
Peru 1,137$1.22
Puerto Rico 362$1.21
Luxembourg 517$1.17
Azerbaijan 724$1.17
Dominican Republic 672$1.12
Ecuador 776$0.92
Algeria 982$0.88
Egypt 982$0.80
Costa Rica 724$0.77
Taiwan 362$0.69
Belarus 465$0.63
Venezuela 931$0.62
Trinidad and Tobago 414$0.59
Panama 362$0.59
Pakistan 517$0.55
Morocco 879$0.51
Uruguay 414$0.48
Tunisia 465$0.43
Macedonia 362$0.38
Bosnia and Herzegovina 724$0.38
El Salvador 414$0.38
Bolivia 569$0.36
Nicaragua 310$0.34
Jordan 310$0.32
Cyprus 310$0.32
Viet Nam 362$0.26
Indonesia 207$0.25
Albania 310$0.25
Guatemala 414$0.22
Honduras 207$0.10
Paraguay 155$0.09

How much money do efukt.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$631.13
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$18,933.85
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$230,361.87
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
95,861
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,875,829
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
34,989,258
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 30,442$349.17
Canada 7,083$49.65
Germany 9,461$45.70
United Kingdom 6,651$41.44
Australia 3,185$23.98
Sweden 3,272$17.41
Netherlands 2,153$10.96
France 1,911$8.98
Finland 1,142$8.28
Poland 4,010$7.26
Norway 1,220$6.47
Italy 1,846$6.44
Ireland 1,250$6.20
Denmark 1,254$4.81
New Zealand 633$4.75
Spain 3,340$3.71
Switzerland 549$3.33
Greece 1,815$3.27
Austria 914$2.97
Belgium 540$2.66
Hungary 1,022$2.13
Israel 285$1.66
Portugal 727$1.59
Romania 1,335$1.58
Singapore 510$1.52
India 927$1.48
Brazil 707$1.25
Russian Federation 447$0.91
Estonia 417$0.87
Czech Republic 341$0.74
Slovenia 262$0.72
China 215$0.66
Lithuania 369$0.66
Argentina 492$0.59
Iceland 140$0.57
Mexico 563$0.55
Croatia 432$0.54
Bulgaria 423$0.53
Malaysia 149$0.45
Chile 383$0.39
Ukraine 269$0.37
Serbia 396$0.36
Latvia 220$0.30
Colombia 223$0.30
Japan 92$0.29
Slovakia 144$0.29
Hong Kong 67$0.23
Azerbaijan 116$0.19
Pakistan 165$0.18
Luxembourg 78$0.18
South Africa 34$0.15
Indonesia 120$0.15
Philippines 87$0.14
Peru 114$0.12
Taiwan 58$0.11
Thailand 34$0.09
Ecuador 70$0.08
Bosnia and Herzegovina 123$0.07
Belarus 47$0.06
Macedonia 58$0.06
Puerto Rico 18$0.06
Korea, Republic of 25$0.06
Uruguay 45$0.05
Cyprus 47$0.05
Costa Rica 43$0.05
Dominican Republic 27$0.04
Algeria 49$0.04
Trinidad and Tobago 29$0.04
Egypt 49$0.04
Panama 18$0.03
Albania 25$0.02
Venezuela 28$0.02
El Salvador 17$0.02
Bolivia 23$0.01
Nicaragua 12$0.01
Viet Nam 14$0.01
Morocco 18$0.01
Jordan 9$0.01
Tunisia 9$0.01
Honduras 14$0.01
Guatemala 8$0.00
Paraguay 3$0.00

How much is efukt.com worth?

Website Value:
$2,066,267.16

Where is efukt.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
146.148.105.239
ASN:
AS15169 
ISP:
Google Inc. 
Server Location:
Mountain View
CA
94043
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 146.148.105.239

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does efukt.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1210 ms) 70 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://static.e***t.com/css/style.css?m=1496790655

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 278.5KiB (71% reduction).

Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/07/766e0fe0_e***t-180x120.jpeg could save 15.6KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/09/4ac934e9_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 15KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/09/708497c5_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 14.6KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/06/43f34d66_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 14.4KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/07/e084b456_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 14.3KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/08/6fc9018b_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 13.9KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/07/22e102c1_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 13.8KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/08/c6329581_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 13.7KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/09/5fade1d7_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 13.7KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/08/76ca63be_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 13.3KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/09/474b7b5c_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 13.3KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/07/df31170f_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 13.2KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/09/7a3f273b_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 13KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/08/a00e9190_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 12.9KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/08/e316e4ba_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 12.8KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/07/cd9a09c0_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 12.4KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/08/d03c9d2a_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 12.2KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/09/0e01ed7a_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 12.1KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/07/9a031bc1_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 11.8KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/06/4afa43c9_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 11.1KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/06/34e2f927_e***t-180x120.jpg could save 11.1KiB (71% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 129.1KiB (77% reduction).

Compressing https://static.e***t.com/css/style.css?m=1496790655 could save 60.4KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing https://static.e***t.com/js/3rdparty.js?m=1477605804 could save 33.4KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing https://static.e***t.com/css/style-addons.css?m=1504135964 could save 11KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing https://static.e***t.com/js/core.js?m=1471368728 could save 10.7KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing https://static.e***t.com/js/core-addon.js?m=1487631409 could save 8.3KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://static.e***t.com/css/e***t.widget-new.css?m=1468528503 could save 2.9KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js could save 2.2KiB (61% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js (20 minutes)
https://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://static.e***t.com/css/style-addons.css?m=1504135964 (12.4 hours)
https://static.e***t.com/css/e***t.widget-new.css?m=1468528503 (12.8 hours)
https://static.e***t.com/images/logo.png (13 hours)
https://static.e***t.com/js/core-addon.js?m=1487631409 (13.1 hours)
https://static.e***t.com/js/core.js?m=1471368728 (13.3 hours)
https://static.e***t.com/css/style.css?m=1496790655 (13.3 hours)
https://static.e***t.com/js/3rdparty.js?m=1477605804 (13.9 hours)
https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/09/708497c5_e***t-180x120.jpg (4.8 days)
https://cdn.e***t.com/2017/08/76ca63be_e***t-180x120.jpg (6.9 days)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://e***t.…Don_t_Mix.html">*** and *** Don&#39;t Mix</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://nl.xha…s/zhpervypixie">PervyPixie</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://e***t.…tegory/asians/">Asians</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/1/" class="active">1</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/2/">2</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.ho…om/default.cfm" class="track_click">*** Reviews</a> and 23 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 13.9KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying https://static.e***t.com/css/style.css?m=1496790655 could save 12.1KiB (18% reduction).
Minifying https://static.e***t.com/css/style-addons.css?m=1504135964 could save 1.9KiB (14% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 7.4KiB (28% reduction).

Minifying https://static.e***t.com/js/core.js?m=1471368728 could save 3.8KiB (25% reduction).
Minifying https://static.e***t.com/js/core-addon.js?m=1487631409 could save 3.6KiB (32% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  75
Vendor reliability:
  75
Privacy:
  75
Child safety:
  7

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

efukt.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

efukt.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to efukt.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 05 Oct 2017 11:06:55 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://e***t.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 05 Oct 2017 11:06:55 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.38
Set-Cookie: client_id=3a96e52a-7102-4c23-8091-0a600eed25cb; expires=Sat, 04-Nov-2017 11:06:55 GMT; Max-Age=2592000; path=/; domain=e***t.com
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Access-Control-Allow-Methods: HEAD, POST, GET, OPTIONS
Access-Control-Expose-Headers: Content-Range, Date, Etag, Cache-Control, Last-Modified
Access-Control-Allow-Headers: Content-Type, Origin, Accept, Range, Cache-Control
Access-Control-Max-Age: 600
Timing-Allow-Origin: *
Cache-Control: max-age=900
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS tori.ns.cloudflare.com 3593
NS clyde.ns.cloudflare.com 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-01-11
Domain Age:
11 years 8 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: E***T.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: CLYDE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: TORI.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

****************************************************
See Business Registration Listing
****************************************************
Copy and paste the link below to view additional details:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=E***T.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: E***T.COM
Registry Domain ID: 313065029_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2017-01-12T13:58:29Z
Creation Date: 2006-01-11T18:04:29Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-01-11T18:04:29Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: CLYDE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: TORI.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-10-05T11:06:43Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 48 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
efukt.com widget